Doe Agora

Corpo Clínico

Ibirapuera – SP

ANESTESIOLOGIA ANIBAL HEBERTO MORA VICUNA CARLOS RENATO RESENDE DE FREITAS CESAR AUGUSTO ARENA CHRISTIANO CHI HAO CHAO EDSON TAKACHI UMETA EDUARDO TANAKA OTANI ELIZABETH PRICOLI VILELA EMERSON BARBOSA CUNHA FABIO DA SILVA FERREIRA FÁBIO DA SILVA FERREIRA FABIO ZANATTA GONÇALVES GUSTAVO EMILIO MORENO FERNANDEZ HERMANN LINDE JALMIRO LUIS PREVELATO JOELSON YOSHINORI YAMASAKI JORGE BARRIOS ALARCON LEANDRO VAZ FIGUEIRA LUIS ALFREDO LOPES SOARES FILHO LUIS RICARDO NUNES TEIXEIRA LUIS SERGIO FERNANDES MARQUES LUIZA STANKEVICUS KRAPIENIS MARCIA ROSANA ARJONA MARCIO RICARDO MESQUITA LEANDRO MARCOS EUDER MENDONÇA DE BRITO MARCOS HENRIQUE LOPES DA COSTA MARY DOS SANTOS SILVA MAURICIO DO AMARAL NETO MAURICIO LUIZ MALITO MONICA SATIE HIRATSUKA NATAL RODRIGO ALBRECHT NELSON SARUHASHI NELSON YANAZE OSWALDO ANTONIO CAVALLARI SOBRINHO PAULA MACEDO COELHO DE MAGALHÃES PEDRO FERRETTI PINHEIRO RAFAEL DE MACEDO COELHO RAFAEL THIAGO NAKAMURA RAFFAEL PEREIRA CEZAR ZAMPER RENATA CUNHA DE SOUZA RENATA KODA KONISHI RICARDO ANDRADE ALEXANDRINO RODRIGO DA TRINDADE FERRAO TIAGO BERTACINI GONZAGA WAGNER KENJI KOUNO WANDERLEY MARIA

AUDITORIA CLAUDIO MARTINS OLIVEIRA

CARDIOLOGIA FERNANDO COSTA NARY FLAVIA CUNACIA D’EVA NANCY TOLEDO COELHO RICARDO SAUD MARQUES

CIRURGIA PEDIÁTRICA PASCHOAL NAPOLITANO NETO

CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA LUIZ ANTONIO RUFATO

CLÍNICA MÉDICA ALBERTO PEREIRA FERRAZ ARIANE BINOTI PACHECO CLAUDIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA DÉBORA CESAR BARROS FABÍOLA TOFFOLI FLAVIANA FERREIRA DE BARROS LÍVIA BISSOLI LUCIANA DOS SANTOS ANDREATTA MÁRCIO RODRIGO DOMINGOS MARINA BRUNIERA ANCHIETA PEDRO BUERGER COIMBRA DE SOUSA ROSMARY TATIANE ARIAS BUSE VITOR ALVES LOURES

DERMATOLOGIA ALINE ALVES MOREIRA

ENDOCRINOLOGIA CAMILA SOUZA FARIAS

ELETRONEUROMIOGRAFIA JOÃO ANTONIO MACIEL DA NÓBREGA KARLO FARIA NUNES

FISIATRIA ADRIANA ROSA LOVISOTTO CRISTANTE ALICE CONCEIÇÃO ROSA RAMOS ANA BEATRIZ PROENCA TARRAN ANA RITA CORTELI DONATI ANNY MICHELLY PAQUIER BINHA BEATRIZ FEDERMANN DANIELLA GAVILANES BRANCO ELIZABETE TSUBOMI SAITO GUIOTOKU ERIKA MAGALHÃES SUZIGAN FERNANDA MORAES ROCCO GLAUCIA SOMENSI DE OLIVEIRA ALONSO GUILHERME TSUTOMO IRIYA IRINA HISSAMI YAMAMOTO JOSÉ ROBERTO VIEIRA ARAUJO LUCIANA GARBELINI SANCHEZ TANNURI LUIZ EDUARDO SARAIVA PEREIRA CAMPOS MARCELO DE JESUS JUSTINO ARES PRISCILA GUARINO FILGUEIRA SANDRA TRIPODI SHEILA JEAN MCNEILL INGHAM SIMONE CARAZZATO MACIEL SOLANGE SUMIRE AOKI THEREZINHA ROSANE CHAMLIAN VALÉRIA CASSEFO SILVEIRA

GASTROENTEROLOGIA HELENA SHINO HANAI BRITO

GENÉTICA LUIS GARCIA ALONSO PABLO DOMINGOS RODRIGUES DE NICOLA RENATA MOLDENHAUER MINILO

INFECTOLOGIA CELY SAAD ABBOUD MEDEIROS

MEDICINA DO TRABALHO MARCELO KAZUO HIGASHI PAMELLA MORENGHI DE OLIVEIRA

NEUROCIRURGIA ANTONIO YOITI SAKOTANI JOSE CLAUDIO MARINHO DA NÓBREGA KOSHIRO NISHIKUNI

NEUROLOGIA ANA CAROLINA VILLAÇA VIANNA FERREIRA EDMAR ZANOTELLI MOACIR ANTONIO TENÓRIO FIREMAN JULIANA PASSOS DE ALMEIDA NATÁLIA RIBEIRO ALVES MARCO ANTONIO VELOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE

NEUROPEDIATRIA ALESSANDRA FREITAS DE SOUZA CARMEM SILVIA CURIATI MENDES JOELMA KARIN SAGICA FERNANDES PASCHOAL JOSE ALBINO DA PAZ

ODONTOLOGIA ANA CLAUDIA DARRE PERES ANA PAULA NIETO BOVE ANA PAULA YUMI IKEDA MARIA TERESA BOTTI DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

OFTALMOLOGIA MONICA FIALHO CRONEMBERGER NILCE TIEMI SHIWAKU KAMIDA

ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA ADILSON DE PAULA ALEXANDER JUNQUEIRA ROSSATO ALEXANDRE FOGAÇA CRISTANTE ALEXANDRE ZUCCON ANDRE CASARI RIMOLDI ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDES CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS CARLOS AUGUSTO LEITE CELSO LUIS ALVES CRUZ DANIELLA LINS NEVES DULCE EGYDIO DE CARVALHO ELIANA OGASSAVARA SETANI FABIO PELUZO ABREU FERNANDO FARCETTA JUNIOR FRANCESCO CAMARA BLUMETTI FRANCISCO HELIO VIOLANTE JR. HAMILTON CESAR HIDALGO JOSÉ CARLOS COELHO DE FARIA MARCELO HIDEKI FUJINO MARCUS VINICIUS MOREIRA MAURICIO ANTONELLI LEHOCZKI MAURICIO ERACLITO MONTEIRO MAURO CESAR MORAIS FILHO OLAVO BIRAGHI LETAIF PAULO ROBERTO DE QUEIROZ SZELES PAULO ROGÉRIO CARDOSO KANAJI RAFAEL YOSHIDA RAPHAEL MARTUS MARCON WILSON MAKOTO SATO

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA DAYSE MANRIQUE

PEDIATRIA ARY HADLER FILHO LUIS FERNANDO CARNEIRO ROSANA VACCARI REIS MAURICIO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO GEORGE SILVA TEIXEIRA

PNEUMOLOGIA ANDREA BARBIER ELIANE LOURENÇO BORGES CAROLINA MONTEMOR SOARES MESSINA LILIAN TIEMI KURANISHI

PSIQUIATRIA MÁRCIA CRISTINA RUSSO RUFINO

RADIOLOGISTA MARIA ELISABETE CESARA DE MONACO SILVIO URES

RELATÓRIOS MÉDICOS CLAUDIA NAKAMURA LECTICIA SOARES HUNGRIA ANDREA BARBIERI

UROLOGIA CAIO CESAR CINTRA LUIZ FERNANDO ROCHA ABREU MARIO AUGUSTO DELGADO FILHO RICARDO TITO ESCORCIO MARQUES SPINOLA

UNIDADE DE TERAPIA INTENSIVA CAROLINA MARIA NOGUEIRA PINTO CHARLES HELDAN DE MOURA CASTRO CHRISTIANE MOLINARI FREIRE DANILO GUERCIA FERNANDES DÉBORA CÉSAR BARROS EDUARDO MENDES MOTTA EMANUELE AUSTONI JUNIOR FÁTIMA CAPELA GIANNATTASIO LUDMILLA CARVALHO FEITOSA LUÍS FERNANDO CARNEIRO PATRICIA ASSUMPÇÃO MANZANI FERNANDES ROSEMARY TATIANE ARIAS BUSE SERGIO NOGUEIRA WU VALDIRENE MARIA DE BARROS BARBOSA

Mooca – SP

ANA BEATRIZ PROENÇA TARRAN – FISIATRA; DIR. MÉDICA DE UNIDADES BRUNA MELLO WOJCIUK – FISIATRA IRINA HISSAMI Y. DE BARROS – FISIATRA

Osasco – SP

ALINE MAYNART GODOI – MÉDICA ALESSANDRA FREITAS RUSSO – NEUROPEDIATRA CAROLINA PASTORIN CASTINEIRA – FISIATRA DANIELLA BRANCO NOLASCO – GER. MÉDICO DE UNIDADE – FISIATRA MOACIR ANTONIO TENÓRIO FIREMAN – NEUROLOGISTA PRISCILA GUARINO FILGUEIRA – FISIATRA

Mogi Das Cruzes – SP

ANTONIO YOITI SAKOTANI – NEUROCIRURGIÃO BRUNA MELLO WOJCIUK – FISIATRA GEORGE SILVA TEIXEIRA – NEUROPEDIATRA

Nova Iguaçu – RJ

ADRIANA LUSTOSA GASPAR – FISIATRA LEONARDO GRANDI – FISIATRA NELSON SHIGUERU KAGOHARA – FISIATRA SANDRA MARIA DA MOTTA QUINTANILHA – FISIATRA

Poços de Caldas – MG

WILSON MAKOTO SATO – ORTOPEDISTA MARIA CONCEIÇÃO MIGUEL – NEURO/NEUROPEDIATRA LUCIENE CUSTODIO SILVA – PEDIATRA

Porto Alegre – RS

LAURO MACHADO NETO – ORTOPEDISTA LUCIANA HATSUMI TAMASHIRO KONDO – FISIATRA MARIA DA GRACA LOPES TARRAGO – FISIATRA NATÁLIA PACZKO – NEUROLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES MULAZZANI – ORTOPEDISTA E FISIATRA ROSANE BOGER STELZER – FISIATRA THIAGO CALCAGNOTTO FARINA – FISIATRA – GERENTE MÉDICO

Uberlândia – MG

NEUROLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA DIÓGENES UMAKI – NEUROLOGISTA EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA COLOMBO – UROLOGISTA PAULA MÁRCIA SANTOS VILARINHO – NUTRICIONISTA ROGÉRIO PIMENTEL – ORTOPEDISTA VIVIENNEE KELLIN BORGES – NEUROLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA OSCAR BERTINO A OLIVEIRA FILHO – ORTOPEDISTA

São José Do Rio Preto – SP

DANIEL MAZZO JOSÉ – NEUROCLÍNICO RENISE MEIRE GOES – CARDIOLOGISTA DÉBORA DE CASSIA TOMAZ – NEUROPEDIATRA ROBERTA COSTA PALMEIRA – PEDIATRA HAMILTON CESAR HIDALGO – ORTOPEDISTA/GERENTE

Joinville – SC

TAMARA RODRIGUES PATO SALLES – FISIATRA RICARDO FELIPE RAMOS – CARDIOLOGIA CARLOS HENRIQUE SUZUKI BELLUCCI- UROLOGIA MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA BARBOSA RIBAS- GENÉTICA MÉDICA/PEDIATRA WLADIMIR KUMMER DE PAULA- NEUROLOGIA

Recife – PE

ANDREA VIRGINIA CHAVES MARKMAN – CARDIOLOGISTA ANNA PAULA PARANHOS MIRANDA – NEUROLOGISTA BIANCA DE AGUIAR COELHO SILVA – NEUROPEDIATRA EPITACIO LEITE ROLIM FILHO – ORTOPEDISTA EVELINE ARAUJO BARROS – OFTALMOLOGISTA HENRIQUE JOSÉ ALVES MALHEIROS JUNIOR – ORTOPEDISTA IVONEIDE TRINDADE – NEUROPEDIATRA KARINE NOBRE FERREIRA E. M. DE BARROS – ORTOPEDISTA LETÍCIA GOMES DE BARROS – FISIATRA LÍVIA BEATRIZ SANTOS DE ALMEIDA – PNEUMOLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA MARIA ELOINA LEAL BITTENCOURT – FISIATRA MAURICEA NOVAES COSTA PEREIRA – NEUROLOGISTA MUCIO BRANDÃO VAZ DE ALMEIDA – ORTOPEDISTA ROBERTA PAES BARRETO GOMES – ORTOPEDISTA RODRIGO NEVES FLORENCIO – GENETICISTA RODRIGO PASTICK FUJINO – ORTOPEDISTA RÔMULO AUGUSTO LUCENA DE VASCONCELOS – UROLOGISTA TÚLIO ALBUQUERQUE DE MOURA RANGEL – ORTOPEDISTA VICENTE JULIO BARBOSA DE LIMA – ORTOPEDISTA