Doe Agora

Corpo Clínico

Ibirapuera – SP

ANESTESIOLOGIA
ANIBAL HEBERTO MORA VICUNA
CARLOS RENATO RESENDE DE FREITAS
CESAR AUGUSTO ARENA
CHRISTIANO CHI HAO CHAO
EDSON TAKACHI UMETA
EDUARDO TANAKA OTANI
ELIZABETH PRICOLI VILELA
EMERSON BARBOSA CUNHA
FABIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
FÁBIO DA SILVA FERREIRA
FABIO ZANATTA GONÇALVES
GUSTAVO EMILIO MORENO FERNANDEZ
HERMANN LINDE
JALMIRO LUIS PREVELATO
JOELSON YOSHINORI YAMASAKI
JORGE BARRIOS ALARCON
LEANDRO VAZ FIGUEIRA
LUIS ALFREDO LOPES SOARES FILHO
LUIS RICARDO NUNES TEIXEIRA
LUIS SERGIO FERNANDES MARQUES
LUIZA STANKEVICUS KRAPIENIS
MARCIA ROSANA ARJONA
MARCIO RICARDO MESQUITA LEANDRO
MARCOS EUDER MENDONCA DE BRITO
MARCOS HENRIQUE LOPES DA COSTA
MARY DOS SANTOS SILVA
MAURICIO DO AMARAL NETO
MAURICIO LUIZ MALITO
MONICA SATIE HIRATSUKA
NATAL RODRIGO ALBRECHT
NELSON SARUHASHI
NELSON YANAZE
OSWALDO ANTONIO CAVALLARI SOBRINHO
PAULA MACEDO COELHO DE MAGALHAES
PEDRO FERRETTI PINHEIRO
RAFAEL DE MACEDO COELHO
RAFAEL THIAGO NAKAMURA
RAFFAEL PEREIRA CEZAR ZAMPER
RENATA CUNHA DE SOUZA
RENATA KODA KONISHI
RICARDO ANDRADE ALEXANDRINO
RODRIGO DA TRINDADE FERRAO
TIAGO BERTACINI GONZAGA
WAGNER KENJI KOUNO
WANDERLEY MARIA

AUDITORIA
CLAUDIO MARTINS OLIVEIRA

CARDIOLOGIA
FERNANDO COSTA NARY
FLAVIA CUNACIA D’EVA
NANCY TOLEDO COELHO
RICARDO SAUD MARQUES

CIRURGIA PEDIATRICA
PASCHOAL NAPOLITANO NETO

CIRURGIA PLASTICA
LUIZ ANTONIO RUFATO

CLINICA MEDICA
ALBERTO PEREIRA FERRAZ
ARIANE BINOTI PACHECO
CLAUDIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
DEBORA CESAR BARROS
FABÍOLA TOFFOLI
FLAVIANA FERREIRA DE BARROS
LÍVIA BISSOLI
LUCIANA DOS SANTOS ANDREATTA
MÁRCIO RODRIGO DOMINGOS
MARINA BRUNIERA ANCHIETA
PEDRO BUERGER COIMBRA DE SOUSA
ROSMARY TATIANE ARIAS BUSE
VITOR ALVES LOURES

DERMATOLOGIA
ALINE ALVES MOREIRA

ENDOCRINOGIA
CAMILA SOUZA FARIAS

ELETRONEUROMIOGRAFIA
JOÃO ANTONIO MACIEL DA NOBREGA
KARLO FARIA NUNES

FISIATRIA
ADRIANA ROSA LOVISOTTO CRISTANTE
ALICE CONCEICAO ROSA RAMOS
ANA BEATRIZ PROENCA TARRAN
ANA RITA CORTELI DONATI
ANNY MICHELLY PAQUIER BINHA
BEATRIZ FEDERMANN
DANIELLA GAVILANES BRANCO
ELIZABETE TSUBOMI SAITO GUIOTOKU
ERIKA MAGALHAES SUZIGAN
FERNANDA MORAES ROCCO
GLAUCIA SOMENSI DE OLIVEIRA ALONSO
GUILHERME TSUTOMO IRIYA
IRINA HISSAMI YAMAMOTO
JOSE ROBERTO VIEIRA ARAUJO
LUCIANA GARBELINI SANCHEZ TANNURI
LUIZ EDUARDO SARAIVA PEREIRA CAMPOS
MARCELO DE JESUS JUSTINO ARES
PRISCILA GUARINO FILGUEIRA
SANDRA TRIPODI
SHEILA JEAN MCNEILL INGHAM
SIMONE CARAZZATO MACIEL
SOLANGE SUMIRE AOKI
THEREZINHA ROSANE CHAMLIAN
VALERIA CASSEFO SILVEIRA

GASTROENTEROLOGIA
HELENA SHINO HANAI BRITO

GENETICA
LUIS GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO DOMINGOS RODRIGUES DE NICOLA
RENATA MOLDENHAUER MINILO

INFECTOLOGIA
CELY SAAD ABBOUD MEDEIROS

MEDICINA DO TRABALHO
MARCELO KAZUO HIGASHI
PAMELLA MORENGHI DE OLIVEIRA

NEUROCIRUGIA
ANTONIO YOITI SAKOTANI
JOSE CLAUDIO MARINHO DA NOBREGA
KOSHIRO NISHIKUNI

NEUROLOGIA
ANA CAROLINA VILLAÇA VIANNA FERREIRA
EDMAR ZANOTELLI
MOACIR ANTONIO TENORIO FIREMAN
JULIANA PASSOS DE ALMEIDA
NATALIA RIBEIRO ALVES
MARCO ANTONIO VELOSO DE ALBUQUERQUE

NEUROPEDIATRIA
ALESSANDRA FREITAS DE SOUZA
CARMEM SILVIA CURIATI MENDES
JOELMA KARIN SAGICA FERNANDES PASCHOAL
JOSE ALBINO DA PAZ

ODONTOLOGIA
ANA CLAUDIA DARRE PERES
ANA PAULA NIETO BOVE
ANA PAULA YUMI IKEDA
MARIA TERESA BOTTI DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES

OFTALMOLOGIA
MONICA FIALHO CRONEMBERGER
NILCE TIEMI SHIWAKU KAMIDA

ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA
ADILSON DE PAULA
ALEXANDER JUNQUEIRA ROSSATO
ALEXANDRE FOGACA CRISTANTE
ALEXANDRE ZUCCON
ANDRE CASARI RIMOLDI
ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDES
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS
CARLOS AUGUSTO LEITE
CELSO LUIS ALVES CRUZ
DANIELLA LINS NEVES
DULCE EGYDIO DE CARVALHO
ELIANA OGASSAVARA SETANI
FABIO PELUZO ABREU
FERNANDO FARCETTA JUNIOR
FRANCESCO CAMARA BLUMETTI
FRANCISCO HELIO VIOLANTE JR.
HAMILTON CESAR HIDALGO
JOSE CARLOS COELHO DE FARIA
MARCELO HIDEKI FUJINO
MARCUS VINICIUS MOREIRA
MAURICIO ANTONELLI LEHOCZKI
MAURICIO ERACLITO MONTEIRO
MAURO CESAR MORAIS FILHO
OLAVO BIRAGHI LETAIF
PAULO ROBERTO DE QUEIROZ SZELES
PAULO ROGERIO CARDOSO KANAJI
RAFAEL YOSHIDA
RAPHAEL MARTUS MARCON
WILSON MAKOTO SATO

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA
DAYSE MANRIQUE

PEDIATRIA
ARY HADLER FILHO
LUIS FERNANDO CARNEIRO
ROSANA VACCARI REIS
MAURICIO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
GEORGE SILVA TEIXEIRA

PNEUMOLOGIA
ANDREA BARBIER
ELIANE LOURENÇO BORGES
CAROLINA MONTEMOR SOARES MESSINA
LILIAN TIEMI KURANISHI

PSIQUIATRIA
MARCIA CRISTINA RUSSO RUFINO

RADIOLOGISTA
MARIA ELISABETE CESARA DE MONACO
SILVIO URES

RELATÓRIOS MÉDICOS
CLAUDIA NAKAMURA
LECTICIA SOARES HUNGRIA
ANDREA BARBIERI

UROLOGIA
CAIO CESAR CINTRA
LUIZ FERNANDO ROCHA ABREU
MARIO AUGUSTO DELGADO FILHO
RICARDO TITO ESCORCIO MARQUES SPINOLA

UNIDADE DE TERAPIA INTENSIVA
CAROLINA MARIA NOGUEIRA PINTO
CHARLES HELDAN DE MOURA CASTRO
CHRISTIANE MOLINARI FREIRE
DANILO GUERCIA FERNANDES
DÉBORA CÉSAR BARROS
EDUARDO MENDES MOTTA
EMANUELE AUSTONI JUNIOR
FATIMA CAPELA GIANNATTASIO
LUDMILLA CARVALHO FEITOSA
LUÍS FERNANDO CARNEIRO
PATRICIA ASSUMPÇÃO MANZANI FERNANDES
ROSEMARY TATIANE ARIAS BUSE
SERGIO NOGUEIRA WU
VALDIRENE MARIA DE BARROS BARBOSA

Mooca – SP

ANA BEATRIZ PROENÇA TARRAN – FISIATRA; DIR. MÉDICA DE UNIDADES
BRUNA MELLO WOJCIUK – FISIATRA
IRINA HISSAMI Y. DE BARROS – FISIATRA

Osasco – SP

ALINE MAYNART GODOI – MÉDICA
ALESSANDRA FREITAS RUSSO – NEUROPEDIATRA
CAROLINA PASTORIN CASTINEIRA – FISIATRA
DANIELLA BRANCO NOLASCO – GER. MEDICO DE UNIDADE – FISIATRA
MOACIR ANTONIO TENORIO FIREMAN – NEUROLOGISTA
PRISCILA GUARINO FILGUEIRA – FISIATRA

Mogi Das Cruzes – SP

ANTONIO YOITI SAKOTANI – NEUROCIRURGIÃO
BRUNA MELLO WOJCIUK – FISIATRA
GEORGE SILVA TEIXEIRA – NEUROPEDIATRA

Nova Iguaçu – RJ

ADRIANA LUSTOSA GASPAR – FISIATRA
LEONARDO GRANDI – FISIATRA
NELSON SHIGUERU KAGOHARA – FISIATRA
SANDRA MARIA DA MOTTA QUINTANILHA – FISIATRA

Poços de Caldas – MG

WILSON MAKOTO SATO – ORTOPEDISTA
MARIA CONCEIÇÃO MIGUEL – NEURO/NEUROPEDIATRA
LUCIENE CUSTODIO SILVA – PEDIATRA

Porto Alegre – RS

LAURO MACHADO NETO – ORTOPEDISTA
LUCIANA HATSUMI TAMASHIRO KONDO – FISIATRA
MARIA DA GRACA LOPES TARRAGO – FISIATRA
NATALIA PACZKO – NEUROLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA
PAULO HENRIQUE GOMES MULAZZANI – ORTOPEDISTA E FISIATRA
ROSANE BOGER STELZER – FISIATRA
THIAGO CALCAGNOTTO FARINA – FISIATRA – GERENTE MÉDICO

Uberlândia – MG

NEUZA MARIA DUARTE DE CASTRO – GERENTE MÉDICO, NEUROLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA
DIOGENES UMAKI – NEUROLOGISTA
EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA COLOMBO – UROLOGISTA
PAULA MARCIA SANTOS VILARINHO – NUTRICIONISTA
ROGERIO PIMENTEL – ORTOPEDISTA
VIVIENNEE KELLIN BORGES – NEUROLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA
OSCAR BERTINO A OLIVEIRA FILHO – ORTOPEDISTA

São José Do Rio Preto – SP

DANIEL MAZZO JOSÉ – NEUROCLÍNICO
RENISE MEIRE GOES – CARDIOLOGISTA
DEBORA DE CASSIA TOMAZ – NEUROPEDIATRA
ROBERTA COSTA PALMEIRA – PEDIATRA
HAMILTON CESAR HIDALGO – ORTOPEDISTA/GERENTE

Joinville – SC

TAMARA RODRIGUES PATO SALLES – FISIATRA
RICARDO FELIPE RAMOS – CARDIOLOGIA
CARLOS HENRIQUE SUZUKI BELLUCCI- UROLOGIA
MARIA CAROLINA FERREIRA BARBOSA RIBAS- GENÉTICA MÉDICA / PEDIATRA
WLADIMIR KUMMER DE PAULA- NEUROLOGIA

Recife – PE

ANDREA VIRGINIA CHAVES MARKMAN – CARDIOLOGISTA
ANNA PAULA PARANHOS MIRANDA – NEUROLOGISTA
BIANCA DE AGUIAR COELHO SILVA – NEUROPEDIATRA
EPITACIO LEITE ROLIM FILHO – ORTOPEDISTA
EVELINE ARAUJO BARROS – OFTALMOLOGISTA
HENRIQUE JOSE ALVES MALHEIROS JUNIOR – ORTOPEDISTA
IVONEIDE TRINDADE – NEUROPEDIATRA
KARINE NOBRE FERREIRA E. M. DE BARROS – ORTOPEDISTA
LETICIA GOMES DE BARROS – FISIATRA
LIVIA BEATRIZ SANTOS DE ALMEIDA – PNEUMOLOGISTA PEDIÁTRICA
MARIA ELOINA LEAL BITTENCOURT – FISIATRA
MAURICEA NOVAES COSTA PEREIRA – NEUROLOGISTA
MUCIO BRANDAO VAZ DE ALMEIDA – ORTOPEDISTA
ROBERTA PAES BARRETO GOMES – ORTOPEDISTA
RODRIGO NEVES FLORENCIO – GENETICISTA
RODRIGO PASTICK FUJINO – ORTOPEDISTA
ROMULO AUGUSTO LUCENA DE VASCONCELOS – UROLOGISTA
TULIO ALBUQUERQUE DE MOURA RANGEL – ORTOPEDISTA
VANESSA VAN DER LINDEN MOTA – NEUROPEDIATRA – GERENTE MÉDICA
VICENTE JULIO BARBOSA DE LIMA – ORTOPEDISTA

Campina Grande – PB

CLAUDIA FERREIRA RIBEIRO – Neuropediatra
EDNALDO MARQUES BEZERRA FILHO – Neurologista
MARIA DE FATIMA V. GOMES DE SA – Fisiatra
RODRIGO PORTO AMORIM GUEDES – Ortopedista
SARAH FILGUEIRAS DE MENEZES – Oftalmologista
TULIO LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA – Urologista